Näyttelyt

17.9.2017 Hyvinkää, Zsuzsanna Farkashazine Folkmann vet ERI 1, SA, VSP-vet
3.9.2017 Helsinki, Liz-Beth Liljeqvist vet ERI 1, VSP-vet
19.8.2017 Helsinki, Britt Siegstad vet ERI 1, SA, PU 2, ROP-vet
12.8.2017 Turku, Laszlo Erdös vet ERI 1, SA, PU 2, VSP-vet
1.7.2017 Riihimäki KV, Lilja Dora Halldorsdottir vet ERI 1, SA, ROP-vet
6.5.2017 Tampere KV, Dick Rutten vet ERI 1, SA, PU 3, VSP-vet
26.3.2017 Lahti KV, Robin Newhouse vet EH 2
18.2.2017 Vantaa, SCY:n Erikoisnäyttely, Jadranka Mijatovic vet ERI 3, SA

IMG_7428
2.7.2016 Laukaa, SCY:n 70-vuotisjuhlaerikoisnäyttely, Steve Barrett val EH
Jacky 28.6.2014
28.6.2014 Forssa, Guiseppe Alessandra val ERI 1, SA, PU 2
Jacky ROP Helsinki
2.11.13 Eesti, Tartto, Johnny Andersson val ERI 1, SA, PU 1, CACIB, VSP –> C.I.B.
31.8.13 Tampere, Annamaria Tarjan val ER 1, SA, PU 1, ROP
18.8.13 Ruotsi, Norrköping, Jaana Hartus val ERI 2, SA, PU 3
17.8.13 Ruotsi, Eskilstuna, Malgorzata Supronowicz val ERI 2, SA, PU 2, vara-CACIB, vara-SERT
20.7.13 Liettua, Ukmerge, Waldemar Mrowiec val ERI 1, SERT, ROP –> LT & BALT MVA
14.7.13 Latvia, Ogre, Michael Leonard val ERI 2, SA, PU 2
13.7.13 Latvia, Ogre, Natalja Skalin val ERI 3, SA, PU 4
13.7.13 Latvia, Ogre 1-ryhmän erikoisnäyttely, Werbitskij Wjatscheslav val ERI 2, SA, PU 5
7.7.13 Eesti, Pärnu KV, Andrzej Kazmierski val ERI 2, SA, PU 4
6.7.13 Eesti, Pärnu KV, Anna Redlicka val ERI 3 tai 4
5.7.13 Eesti, Pärnu 1-ryhmän erikoisnäyttely, Tuula-Maija Tammelin val ERI 1, SA, PU 4
9.6.13 Latvia, Riika KV, Eugeny Kuplyauskas val ERI 1, SA, PU 4
8.6.13 Latvia, Riika KV, Geir Nordahl Pedersen val ERI 1, SA, PU 1, SERT, CACIB, VSP –> LV MVA
26.5.13 Liettua, Moletai KV, Vitaliy Khizhniak val ERI (vain luokkavoittaja valittiin)
25.5.13 Liettua, Moletai 1-ryhmän erikoisnäyttely, Irina Azen val ERI 5
25.5.13 Liettua, Moletai KV, Valentin Fedorov val ERI
19.5.13 Jämsä, Mona K. Selbach val ERI 1, SA, PU 1, VSP
11.5.13 Helsinki KV, Eva Eriksson val ERI
14.4.13 Eesti, Harju, Astrid Lundava val ERI 1, SA, PU 1, CACIB, ROP, TLNW-13
Jackyn-näyttelyt-2012
9.9.12 Porvoo, Paula Rekiranta val ERI 2, SA, PU 4
12.8.12 Helsinki, Jo Schepers val ERI 1, SA, PU 1, ROP
11.8.12 Raisio, Anatoli Zhuk val ERI 3
28.7.12 Pori KV, Vincent O´Brien avo ERI 1, SA, PU 2, SERT, CACIB –> FI & EE MVA
15.7.12 Forssa, Irina Poletaeva avo ERI 1, SA, PU 2, VARA-SERT
30.6.12 Tampere, Pääerikoisnäyttely John Geddes avo ERI
3.6.12 Mänttä, Jaana Hartus avo ERI 2
5.5.12 Harjavalta, Milovoje Urosevic avo ERI 3
9.7.2011
7.8.11 Latvia Rezekne, Igoris Zizevskis avo ERI, 2 SA, PU 2
6.8.11 Eesti, Kohtla-Järve, Valentina Ivanishcheva avo ERI 1, SP, PU 1, SERT, ROP, RYP 2
24.7.11 Helsinki KV, Stephen Hall avo ERI 2
9.7.11 Hyvinkää, Olga Kojevnikova avo ERI 3
2.7.11 Tuusula, Adriana Bocca avo ERI
tamperekv2010
25.9.10 Karkkila, Anna Redlicka nuo EH
19.9.10 Hyvinkää, Oksana Vertinska nuo ERI 1, PU 2, VARA-SERT
11.9.10 Porvoo, Rita Reyniers nuo ERI 1
4.9.10 Tampere, Karin Voye nuo ERI 2
28.8.10 Tervakoski KV, Charlott Sadberg nuo H
14.8.10 Raisio, Tamas Jakkel nuo ERI 1, PU 2, SERT
3.8.10 Nokia, Erica Bakker van de Woestijne nuo ERI 1
31.7.10 Tampere, sivuerikoisnäyttely, Gwen Beaden nuo ERI 2
17.7.10 Mäntsälä, Liliane de Ridder-Onghena nuo ERI 1
4.7.10 Forssa, Rui Oliveira nuo ERI 2
12.6.10 Aura, Anne Indergaard nuo ERI 1, PU 1, SERT, VSP
5.6.10 Jämsä, Wayne Fleming nuo ERI 1, PU 2, VARA-SERT
29.5.10 Harjavalta, Marija Kavcic nuo EH 2
23.5.10 Hamina KV, Zvi Kupferberg nuo ERI 2
16.5.10 Rauma, Saija Juutilainen nuo H
15.5.10 Mynämäki, Natalja Nekrosiene nuo EH 2
8.5.10 Pori, Valentina Ivanishcheva jun EH 4
4.4.10 Lappeenranta, Rui Oliveira jun ERI
20.3.10 Tampere KV, Adrian Landarte jun EH
14.2.10 Tampere, Marja Talvitie jun H
24.1.10 Turku KV, Monika Blaha jun ERI 3
jackyryp2
13.12.09 Helsinki KV, Pohjoismaiden Voittaja -09, Zeljko Todorovic jun ERI 2
12.12.09 Helsinki KV, Voittaja -09, Hans Lehtinen jun H
29.11.09 Turku KV, Elina Haapaniemi jun EH
21.11.09 Jyväskylä KV, Kim Vigsjö Nielsen jun EH
8.11.09 Turku pentunäyttely, Kari Salminen BIS-4 pari Jaffiinan kanssa
8.11.09 Turku pentunäyttely, Marja Salminen pek 2. 7-9 kk
26.9.09 Eckerö KV, Norman Deshuymere pek 1. KP, ROP
19.9.09 Tampere, Iuza Beradze pek 2. KP
12.9.09 Porvoo, Michael Forte pek 3. KP
2.8.09 Vammala, Collieiden pääerikoisnäyttely, Brian Hawkins pek 5-7 kk PEK 2
24.7.09 Helsinki pentunäyttely, Kari Salminen pek 5-7 kk 1.KP, VSP
19.7.09 Helsinki pentunäyttely, Markku Mähönen pek 5-7 kk 1. KP, ROP, RYP-2

Comments are closed.